The Daily Item, Sunbury, PA

School Districts - Milton

February 6, 2013

Meadowbrook Christian School second marking period honor roll

MEADOWBROOK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

DISTINGUISHED HONOR ROLL

Grade 1: Nicholas Bennage, Carley Braham, Quinn Draper, Ember Erb, Audrey Millett, CaliAnne Murray, Sydney Nornhold, Madeline Osman, Hannah Rabb, Jayar Rhoades, Wyatt Rinderle, Isaiah Schuler, Carley Wagner, Gabriel Wheeland

Grade 2: Emily Baney, Reagan Campbell, Luke DeLong, Gavin Millett, Christopher Reed, Jacob Reed, Abigail Suk, Elisa Sweigard, Kaitlin Waltman, Reagan Wible, Allison Zaktansky

Grade 3: Chase Bilodeau, Kenneth Draper, Ekua Essel, Faith Mensch, Leah Grow, John Hoffman, Isaac Schuler, Matthew Terwilliger, Isaiah Trutt, Olivia Weaver, Grant Williams

Grade 4: Hayden DuRussell, Caitlyn Johnson, Ryleigh Mabus, Natalie Noaker, Hope Reichard, Adriana Richard, Jacqueline Stokes, Ace Wolfe, Takira Yoder

Grade 5: Eric Baker, Amanda Jacoby, Hanna Mae Mensch, Dillon Stokes, Elijah Trutt

Grade 6: Paige Bordner, Grace Ann Deitrick, Cacy Fisher, Gabriel Tamblin, Randy Thein, Abigail Terwilliger, Zachary Young, Mya Williams

Grade 7: Jenna DeVito, Emily Leiby, Logan McNeal, Ashley Schott, Tony Thein

Grade 8: Olivia Raymond, Kyle Shoop

Grade 9: Marcus Betzer, Kaitlyn Jacoby, Savannah Mellish, Gregory Matrey, Kathryn Nolter, Brandon Stokes, Matthew Sweigard, Aurora Tamblin, David Ulmer

Grade 10: Mitchell Kile, Sarah Marks

Grade 11: Nathan Crawford

Grade 12: Amanda Applegate, Sierra Mellish, Daylee Reichenbach

HONOR ROLL

Grade 1: Spencer Garvey, Emily Heintzelman, Donnie, Reitmeyer, Tyler Stokes

Grade 2: Chloe Heintzelman, Delaney Kraus, Madison Materne, Madison McNeal, Emily Trautman, Genesis Varner

Grade 3: Marissa Baker, Abe Wolfe

Grade 4: Ethan Lawless, Lauren McNeal, Donald Rager, Daniel Rook, Tia Shumaker, Helena Watson

Grade 5: Elizabeth Bangson, Mackenzie Baughman, Vanessa Brouse, Samuel Crawford, Beau Draper, Joseph Kitchen, David Pultynovich, Noelle Reichard

Grade 6: Sierra Benjo, Deanna Betzer, Olivia Dunkle, Matthew Feerrar, Alexus Harris, Dawson Hilner, Mari Hoffman, Jonathan Holcomb, Katherine Reed, Bryn Rhoades, Matthew Rook

Grade 7: Treyton Baughman, Mateo Bernas, Seth Franks, Carole Ann Imgrund, Ashton Slagenweit, Ethan Trautman, Delaney Wagner

Grade 8: Keturah Corderman, Megan Crawford, Morgan Kile, Jacob McClain

Grade 9: Shanae Bomberger, Jenna Brouse, Jacob Crawford, Elissa Franquet, Macey Getkin, Danielle Greiner, Madison Lawless, Devan Seawood, Logan Torrey

Grade 10: Tyler Baughman, Emily Benfer, Kimberly Church, David Duncan, Jonathan Povish, Evan Sholtis,  David Showers

Grade 11: Kennedy Barner, Brandon Baysore, Madison Burrows, Christopher Diehl, Colton Seagrist, Aaron Ulmer, Adrienne Yordy, Robert Young

Grade 12: Travis Denham, Megan Sholly

1
Text Only
School Districts - Milton
The Daily Marquee
Local Video
Helium debate
Helium
Stocks
Hyperlocal Search
Premier Guide
Find a business

Walking Fingers
Maps, Menus, Store hours, Coupons, and more...
Premier Guide