The Daily Item, Sunbury, PA

Milton Region

April 8, 2013

MCS third marking period honor roll

MEADOWBROOK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

DISTINGUISHED HONOR ROLL

Grade 1: Nicholas Bennage, Carley Braham, Quinn Draper, Ember Erb, Emily Heintzelman, Audrey Millett, CaliAnne Murray, Sydney Nornhold, Madeline Osman, Hannah Rabb, Jayar Rhoades, Wyatt Rinderle, Isaiah Schuler, Carley Wagner, Gabriel Wheeland

Grade 2: Emily Baney, Reagan Campbell, Luke DeLong, Madison Materne, Gavin Millett, Christopher Reed, Jacob Reed, Abigail Suk, Elisa Sweigard, Kaitlin Waltman, Reagan Wible, Allison Zaktansky

Grade 3: Chase Bilodeau, Kenneth Draper, Ekua Essel, Leah Grow, John Hoffman, Isaac Schuler, Matthew Terwilliger, Isaiah Trutt, Olivia Weaver, Grant Williams, Abe Wolfe

Grade 4: Caitlyn Johnson, Ethan Lawless, Ryleigh Mabus, Natalie Noaker, Hope Reichard, Ace Wolfe, Takira Yoder

Grade 5: Eric Baker, Elizabeth Bangson, Beau Draper, Alexus Harris, Hanna Mae Mensch, Dillon Stokes, Elijah Trutt

Grade 6: Paige Bordner, Gabriel Tamblin, Randy Thein, Abigail Terwilliger, Zachary Young

Grade 7: Jenna DeVito, Logan McNeal, Ashley Schott, Tony Thein, Delaney Wagner

Grade 8: Olivia Raymond, Kyle Shoop

Grade 9: Marcus Betzer, Kaitlyn Jacoby, Savannah Mellish, Kathryn Nolter, Brandon Stokes, Matthew Sweigard, Aurora Tamblin, David Ulmer

Grade 10: Emily Benfer, Mitchell Kile, Sarah Marks, Jonathan Povish

Grade 11: Nathan Crawford

Grade 12: Amanda Applegate, Sierra Mellish, Daylee Reichenbach

HONOR ROLL

Grade 1: Spencer Garvey, Donnie, Reitmeyer, Tyler Stokes

Grade 2: Chloe Heintzelman, Delaney Kraus, Madison McNeal, Joslynn Richard, Emily Trautman, Genesis Varner

Grade 3: Marissa Baker, Dylan Edwards, Faith Mensch, Rachel Reitmeyer, Makenna Splain, Gavin Walsh

Grade 4: Hayden DuRussell, Lauren McNeal, Donald Rager, Adriana Richard, Daniel Rook, Tia Shumaker, Jacqueline Stokes

Grade 5: Mackenzie Baughman, Vanessa Brouse, Samuel Crawford, Amanda Jacoby, Spencer Mabus, David Pultynovich, Noelle Reichard, Elijah Trutt

Grade 6: Sierra Benjo, Deanna Betzer, Grace Ann Deitrick, Matthew Feerrar, Cacy Fisher, Dawson Hilner, Mari Hoffman, Jonathan Holcomb, Katherine Reed, Bryn Rhoades, Matthew Rook, Mya Williams

Grade 7: Treyton Baughman, Mateo Bernas, Carole Ann Imgrund, Brittany Lee, Emily Leiby

Grade 8: Keturah Corderman, Megan Crawford, Morgan Kile

Grade 9: Shanae Bomberger,  Gregory Matrey, Austin Moscariello, Logan Torrey

Grade 10: Tyler Baughman, David Duncan, David Showers

Grade 11: Kennedy Barner, Madison Burrows, Christopher Diehl, Daniel Gallagher, Garrett Gessner, Colton Seagrist, Aaron Ulmer, Adrienne Yordy, Robert Young

Grade 12: Travis Denham, Jacob Pizzuto, Megan Sholly

1
Text Only
Home

Milton Photos